1989

Apollo Ridge
Jody Ann Bosch
Mark Timko
Gregory Fox

Dayton 
Kelly McMeans
Dave Shoemaker

East Brady 
Heather Flick
Dan Wolfe

Elderton 
Erika Spencer
Scott Craig
Marcy Stubrich

Ford City 
Christy Ann Smith
Gus Frerotte, Jr.

Freeport 
Gayle Petras
Eric Ravotti

Kittanning 
Karen Schall
Frank Brewer

Leechburg 
Tina Reinke
Jason DeCroo

Shannock Valley 
Tracey Hill
Vince DeVivo

1988

Apollo Ridge
Stacy Orgovan
Brett Getty

Dayton 
Christy Hollenbaugh
Mark Clowser

East Brady 
Dustin Miller

Elderton 
Beth Sharp
Ray Blystone

Ford City 
Carol Young
Rik Repak

Freeport 
Dawn Sowinski
Tony Szymanski

Kittanning 
Marcia Lynn Olinger
Brett J. Taylor

Leechburg 
Kim Stull
Fred Hanlin

Shannock Valley 
Colleen Beck
Steve Jablunovsky

1987

Apollo Ridge
Rebecca Mazur
Steve Aungst

Dayton 
Becky Brumbaugh
Steve McIntire

East Brady 
Julie Holly
Jeff Painter

Elderton 
Michele Meyers
Joe Moffa

Ford City 
Lori Gamble
Dennis Harringer

Freeport 
Tammy Thompson
Jeff Christy

Kittanning 
Traci Nickleach
Scott Patterson

Leechburg 
Teresa Reinke
Jerry Guzolik

Shannock Valley 
Lori Nelson
Bill Beck

1986

Apollo Ridge
Bonnie Peace
Jack Yard

Dayton 
Jody McMeans
Michael Todd McGaughey

East Brady 
Deborah Ann Martin
Patrick Preston

Elderton 
Dee Stitt
Brad Prugh

Ford City 
Denise Simmons
Tate Martin

Freeport 
Kelley Covone
Peter Jansen

Kittanning 
Amy Snyder
Dave Kutch

Leechburg 
Marsha Miller
Douglas J. Oberdorf

Shannock Valley 
Tammy Hill
Marc Scripps

1985

Apollo Ridge
Patty Deemer
Eric Morgan

Dayton 
Lisa Schrecengost
Brian Bussard

East Brady 
Pam Olszak
Joe Painter

Elderton 
Mel Hought
Mike Gearhart

Ford City 
Tracy Lynn Cloak
Fred Walbert

Freeport 
Cherie Quinn
Mike Petras

Kittanning 
Lisa Renee Harmon
James T. Rearic

Leechburg 
Lisa Solomon
Tim Dubovi

Shannock Valley 
Susie Krizmanich
Chris DeVivo

1984

Apollo Ridge
Renae Gordish

Dayton 
Kim McDowell

East Brady 
Doug Miller

Elderton 
Jim Cessna

Ford City 
Paul Lhote

Freeport 
Beth Delight Shearer

Kittanning 
Doug Emminger

Leechburg 
Mickey Morandini

Shannock Valley 
William Zak

Worthington 
Bill Jack

1983

Apollo Ridge
Mike Kolessar

Dayton
William Storey

East Brady 
Joe Simpson

Elderton 
Danny Rupert

Ford City 
Pam Hobaugh

Freeport 
Jamie Beechey

Kittanning 
Mitch Frerotte

Leechburg 
Keith Swartzlander

Shannock Valley 
Joe Bosco

Worthington 
Jeff Frantz

1982

Apollo Ridge
Joe Musick

Dayton
Don McGaughey

East Brady 
Keith Peters

Elderton 
Ty Shaffer

Ford City 
Paul Wolsonovich

Freeport 
Bobby Lewis White

Kittanning 
Jamie Shaul

Leechburg 
Mark Lamendola

Shannock Valley 
Michael Hockenberry

Worthington 
Scott Simmers

1981

Apollo Ridge
Loretta Coleman

Dayton
Steve Aden

East Brady 
David Kerschbaumer

Elderton 
Todd Olsen

Ford City 
Michael E. Lux

Freeport 
Thomas Malkey

Kittanning 
Jim Stivason

Leechburg 
John Lawrence

Shannock Valley 
Tom Krizmanich

Worthington 
Dave Smith

1980

Apollo Ridge
Joe Gourley

Dayton
Scott Bussard

East Brady 
Danny Kelly
Carl Stimac

Elderton 
Eric Walker

Ford City 
Joan Marie Minarcin

Freeport 
Dino Aimino

Kittanning 
William Kunst

Leechburg 
Daniel Hauser

Shannock Valley 
Mike Formaini

Worthington 
Kyu Hwan Lee