2015

  • Richard Kunselman – Special Award: Military
  • Rudy Minarcin – Baseball
  • Shawn Klingensmith – Powerlifting
  • Michael Klingensmith – Powerlifting
  • Frank Ballina – Football
  • Dave Panach – Golf Coach
  • Chuck Sarver – Special Award: Builder
  • Jennifer Kulick – Softball
  • Thomas Defilippi – Special Award: Builder
  • Terry Steffy – Baseball Coach
  • Barry Peters – Auto Racing

2014

  • Joshua Henry – Special Award: Military
  • Chris Shafer – Track & Field
  • Shane Bartha – Basketball
  • Abram Barker – Baseball
  • Mark Acerni – Football
  • Jared Miller – Football
  • Melissa Klingensmith – Softball
  • Scott Aiello – Football
  • Tracy Durish – Volleyball
  • Broc Hepler – Motocross
  • Allan Walzak – Special Award: Builder

2013

  • 2nd Lt Michael Girdano – Special Award: Military
  • Brandon Stefaniak – Gymnastics
  • John G. Simensky – Bowling
  • Carol Perroz – Softball
  • Linsey Westerman – Track
  • Dennis E. Stewart – Wrestling
  • Joa Boario – Special Award: Builder
  • Jeff Cortileso – Football
  • Frank Sulava – Football
  • Shintrika Renee Hudson – Softball
  • David Stewart – Special Award: Builder

2012

  • Kevin Talmadge – Baseball
  • Clint Holes – Football
  • Lori Gamble – Karate
  • George “Butch” Aggen – Football
  • Doug Goodman – Football
  • Thomas Emminger – Coaching
  • Dennis Yajko – Football
  • Randall Punchard – Basketball
  • Bruce Shumaker – Wrestling
  • David Highfield – Special Award: Builder
  • Sgt. Joseph M. Garrison – Special Award: Military

2011

  • Wendell Ray Alcorn – Special Award: Military
  • Frank T. Brochetti – Special Award: Military
  • Dave Buchner – Football
  • Jody McMeans Dean – Volleyball
  • Shawn Allen Earl – Archery
  • Joe Ridgeley – Football
  • Carrie Miles – Track and Field
  • Captain Adam J. Brochetti, USMC – Wrestling
  • Jon Spangler – Baseball
  • Andrew Balbo – Football
  • Don Marco – Competitive Foot Racing
  • William Hodak – Special Award: builder

2010

  • Joseph E. Woods – Football
  • Andy Crocker – Football
  • Major Jody White, USMC – Football
  • Scott D. Patterson – Ice Hockey
  • Stacy Nicole Pastva Lagace – Softball
  • Eugene Yajko – Football
  • Steven B. Rood – Wrestling
  • Robert E. Trenchik – Basketball
  • Adam Dovenspike – Football
  • John “Spy” Brochett – Special Award – Builder
  • Deidre Shaffer – Special Award – Builder